Languages
Why us?
  • 25 years of experience and specialization in CCTV

  • Excellent 
    technical support

  • Large warehouses in Poland and central in EU

  • Attractive prices 
    and rebates

  • Credit payments

  • 3-year warranty

  • Production and quick service in Poland

  • Individual trainings

Pricelist
Producers
Login

HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM

HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM
HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM

 Single Power Supply 3.3V   Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA Compatible   Duplex LC Connector   Hot Pluggable Capability   Compliant With ROHS Standard   Cost effective SFP solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth   Support 1.25G Ethernet  Features and Functions    HK-SFP-1.25G Series SFP Module              Item HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM  Fiber type MMF, duplex fiber, 62.5/125um  Connector LC  Date Rate 1250 Mbps  Connector quantity 2  Distance 0~1km  Wavelength Tx1310nm/Rx1310nm  TX Power -9~-3dBm  RX Sens(Max.) -20dBm  Operating  temperature  0~70˚C  Storage temperature -40~85˚C  Relative humidity 30~80%  Power supply voltage DC 3.3V      Specifications    Typical applications                  Mechanical (mm)...

Warranty: 36 mon.

Datasheet PDF

Availability: 0

Price: €27.14 (net: €22.07 )
incl. 23% TAX, excl. shipping costs
szt.

HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310

HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310
HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310

1.25Gbps Single Mode BIDI SFP Transceiver  HK-1.25G-20-1310  -1-         Features  a. Single Power Supply 3.3V  b. Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA Compatible  c. Single Fiber Bi-Direc tion LC Connector  d. Hot Pluggable Capability  e. Compliant With ROHS Standard     Applications  a. Fiber Channel  b. Gigabit Ethernet  c. Switch to Switch Interface     Absolute maximum ratings  Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Unit  Storage Temperature T  S   -40 +85 ℃  Supply Voltage V  CC   -0.5 +3.6 V  Voltage at any Input Pin V  IN  0 Vcc V  Power supply current I  CC   - 300 mA     Recommended Operating Conditions  Parameter Symbol Min. Typ Max. Unit  Operating Temperature  T  op1   0 - +70  ℃  T  op2   -40 - +85  Supply Voltage V  CC   3.1 3.3 3.5 V  Data Rate - - 1250 - Mb/s     Operating Conditions  TransmitterT=25℃, V  CC  =3.1~3.5V)  Parameter Symbol Min. Typ. Max. Unit  Central Wavelength λ  C    1280 1310 1360  nm  1480 1490 1500  1520 1550 1580  Spectral Width Δλ  DFB@-20dB - - 1  nm    ...

Warranty: 36 mon.

Datasheet PDF

Availability: 0

Price: €30.98 (net: €25.19 )
incl. 23% TAX, excl. shipping costs
szt.

HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310-DF

HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310-DF
HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310-DF

 Single Power Supply 3.3V   Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA Compatible   Duplex LC Connector   Hot Pluggable Capability   Compliant With ROHS Standard   Cost effective SFP solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth   Support 1.25G Ethernet  Features and Functions    HK-SFP-1.25G Series SFP Module                    Item HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1310-DF  Fiber type SMF, duplex fiber, 9/125um  Connector LC  Date Rate 1250 Mbps  Connector quantity 2  Distance 0~20km  Wavelength Tx1310nm/Rx1310nm  TX Power -6~-1dBm  RX Sens(Max.) -21dBm  Operating  temperature  0~70˚C  Storage temperature -40~85˚C  Relative humidity 30~80%  Power supply voltage DC 3.3V    Specifications    Typical applications                      Mechanical (mm)...

Warranty: 36 mon.

Datasheet PDF

Availability: 0

Price: €29.34 (net: €23.85 )
incl. 23% TAX, excl. shipping costs
szt.

HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550

HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550
HK-SFP-1.25G-20-1550

1.25Gbps Single Mode BIDI SFP Transceiver  HK-1.25G-20-1310  -1-         Features  a. Single Power Supply 3.3V  b. Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) MSA Compatible  c. Single Fiber Bi-Direc tion LC Connector  d. Hot Pluggable Capability  e. Compliant With ROHS Standard     Applications  a. Fiber Channel  b. Gigabit Ethernet  c. Switch to Switch Interface     Absolute maximum ratings  Parameter Symbol Min. Max. Unit  Storage Temperature T  S   -40 +85 ℃  Supply Voltage V  CC   -0.5 +3.6 V  Voltage at any Input Pin V  IN  0 Vcc V  Power supply current I  CC   - 300 mA     Recommended Operating Conditions  Parameter Symbol Min. Typ Max. Unit  Operating Temperature  T  op1   0 - +70  ℃  T  op2   -40 - +85  Supply Voltage V  CC   3.1 3.3 3.5 V  Data Rate - - 1250 - Mb/s     Operating Conditions  TransmitterT=25℃, V  CC  =3.1~3.5V)  Parameter Symbol Min. Typ. Max. Unit  Central Wavelength λ  C    1280 1310 1360  nm  1480 1490 1500  1520 1550 1580  Spectral Width Δλ  DFB@-20dB - - 1  nm    ...

Warranty: 36 mon.

Datasheet PDF

Availability: 0

Price: €35.09 (net: €28.53 )
incl. 23% TAX, excl. shipping costs
szt.

PFT3900

PFT3900
PFT3900

Transmission - Accessory | SFP Modules    us.dahuasecurity.com   •Single-mode and Multi-mode LC Connectors   •Maximum Transmission Distance of 20 km (12.43 miles)   •Maximum Data Rate of 1.25 Gbps   •Wide Operating Temperature Range: –40°C to 85°C (–40°F to 185°F)  SFP Fiber Modules  For Use with Network PoE Switches    Technical Specification  Model NumberData InterfaceData RateConnectorWavelengthMaximum Distance  PFT3900  Ethernet 155 Mbps Multi-mode LC  Transmit: 850 nm  Receive: 850 nm  2 km (1.24 miles)  PFT3910  Ethernet 155 Mbps ...

Warranty: 36 mon.

Datasheet PDF

Availability: 51-100

Price: €62.51 (net: €50.82 )
incl. 23% TAX, excl. shipping costs
szt.

PFT3910

PFT3910
PFT3910

Transmission - Accessory | SFP Modules    us.dahuasecurity.com   •Single-mode and Multi-mode LC Connectors   •Maximum Transmission Distance of 20 km (12.43 miles)   •Maximum Data Rate of 1.25 Gbps   •Wide Operating Temperature Range: –40°C to 85°C (–40°F to 185°F)  SFP Fiber Modules  For Use with Network PoE Switches    Technical Specification  Model NumberData InterfaceData RateConnectorWavelengthMaximum Distance  PFT3900  Ethernet 155 Mbps Multi-mode LC  Transmit: 850 nm  Receive: 850 nm  2 km (1.24 miles)  PFT3910  Ethernet 155 Mbps ...

Warranty: 36 mon.

Datasheet PDF

Availability: 1-5

Price: €62.51 (net: €50.82 )
incl. 23% TAX, excl. shipping costs
szt.

PFT3950

PFT3950
PFT3950

MULTI-MODE MODULE  Optical modules complying with SFP (Small Form-factor  Pluggable) standard are devices converting electrical signal  to the optical form and optical signal to the electrical form.  Usage media converters with the ability to exchange SFP  modules is particularly preferred because of its versatility,  for example if you change the network confguration rather  than replace the entire unit or add new media converters  simply select the appropriate SFP module. Modules  complying with most of switches and routers with SFP  socket.    SPECIFICATION    Transmission protocols :  IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX    Fiber type :  Multi-mode fber    Maximal transmission range :  0.5 km    Transfer rate :  max. 1.25 Gb/s    Number of used fbers :  2    Optical connectors :  2 x LC    Light source / optica...

Warranty: 36 mon.

Datasheet PDF

Availability: 101-500

Price: €66.90 (net: €54.39 )
incl. 23% TAX, excl. shipping costs
szt.

PFT3960

PFT3960
PFT3960

Transmission - Accessory | SFP Modules    us.dahuasecurity.com   •Single-mode and Multi-mode LC Connectors   •Maximum Transmission Distance of 20 km (12.43 miles)   •Maximum Data Rate of 1.25 Gbps   •Wide Operating Temperature Range: –40°C to 85°C (–40°F to 185°F)  SFP Fiber Modules  For Use with Network PoE Switches    Technical Specification  Model NumberData InterfaceData RateConnectorWavelengthMaximum Distance  PFT3900  Ethernet 155 Mbps Multi-mode LC  Transmit: 850 nm  Receive: 850 nm  2 km (1.24 miles)  PFT3910  Ethernet 155 Mbps ...

Warranty: 36 mon.

Datasheet PDF

Availability: 501-1000

Price: €71.29 (net: €57.96 )
incl. 23% TAX, excl. shipping costs
szt.

PFT3970

PFT3970
PFT3970

Transmission - Accessory | SFP Modules    us.dahuasecurity.com   •Single-mode and Multi-mode LC Connectors   •Maximum Transmission Distance of 20 km (12.43 miles)   •Maximum Data Rate of 1.25 Gbps   •Wide Operating Temperature Range: –40°C to 85°C (–40°F to 185°F)  SFP Fiber Modules  For Use with Network PoE Switches    Technical Specification  Model NumberData InterfaceData RateConnectorWavelengthMaximum Distance  PFT3900  Ethernet 155 Mbps Multi-mode LC  Transmit: 850 nm  Receive: 850 nm  2 km (1.24 miles)  PFT3910  Ethernet 155 Mbps ...

Warranty: 36 mon.

Datasheet PDF

Availability: 101-500

Price: €109.12 (net: €88.72 )
incl. 23% TAX, excl. shipping costs
szt.
up
Shop is in view mode
View full version of the site
Sklep internetowy Shoper.pl